Brazil F9 (Ribeirao 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Preto) live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.18
Finale
Joao Souza 1 4 6 3
Christian Lindell odustajanje 0 6 4 0
17.11.18
Polufinale
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 1
17.11.18
Polufinale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 1
16.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 0 2
16.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Joao Souza 2 6 5 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 7 4
16.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Aaron Schmid 0 2 63
16.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 0 4
15.11.18
2. kolo
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 1
15.11.18
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
15.11.18
2. kolo
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 7
Rafael Matos 0 3 65
15.11.18
2. kolo
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
15.11.18
2. kolo
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
16.11.18
2. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 7 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 5 71 2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 0 2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 65 0
12.11.18
1. kolo
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Fabio Costa 0 61 2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 5 2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Souza 2 6 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 63
13.11.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Christian Lindell 1 6
Thales Turini odustajanje 0 4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 3 4
13.11.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 0
13.11.18
1. kolo
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 1 69
13.11.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 63 1
13.11.18
1. kolo
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Vinicius Ono 0 3 3
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Joao Hinsching 0 4 5
13.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro 0 3 2
13.11.18
1. kolo
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 2
12.11.18
kval.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 1 2
12.11.18
kval.
Luis Britto 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 1 6 3 4
12.11.18
kval.
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
12.11.18
kval.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 4 6
Laelson Rodrigues 1 1 6 4
12.11.18
kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Lucas Biato Bernardo 0 4 1
12.11.18
kval.
Damien Wenger 2 6 5 6
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 1 2 7 2
12.11.18
kval.
Joao Giannella 1 6
Felipe Muzzi odustajanje 0 1
12.11.18
kval.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 3 0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 7 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 65 0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg 2 4 7 6
Rafael Saraiva 1 6 62 3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Britto 2 4 6 6
Gustavo Datto Martins 1 6 1 2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 2 1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 3 6 6
Bruno Clemente 1 6 1 4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 1 75 1 1
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Biato Bernardo 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 4 4
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 5 3
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 7
Lucas Obeid 0 2 5
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 6
Bruno Figlia 1 65 6 2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 3 2
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 0 0
11.11.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Galindo Machado 2 6 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 4 4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 0 1 3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Saraiva 2 6 6
Gustavo Campos 0 0 4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Ortega 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 1 3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Vinicius Ono 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 3 4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Figlia 2 7 6
Fernando Danilo Garbuio 0 61 3
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 76 4 2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 2 6 6
Frederico Stefanelli Marques 0 0 0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 2 4
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Datto Martins 2 6 6
Andre Schiabel 0 2 0
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Clemente 2 7 6
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 5 1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 4 1
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Geovani Correa 2 3 6 6
Ishwara Pola 1 6 1 2
10.11.18
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Tiago Gaiotto 0 1 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.18
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele 0 1 63
12.11.18
Polufinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 1
12.11.18
Polufinale
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Augusto Laranja 0 61 4
12.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
12.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 4 15
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 1 65 6 13
12.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Augusto Laranja 2 1 6 21
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino 1 6 3 19
12.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao 0 3 4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6
Hugo Moura/Felipe Muzzi 0 2 1
12.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao 2 6 7
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Osni Nery Junior 0 4 63
12.11.18
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 63 2
12.11.18
1. kolo
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide/Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 3
12.11.18
1. kolo
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner 2 2 6 10
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro/Joao Souza 1 6 3 7
12.11.18
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 2 7 11
Luis Britto/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 63 9
12.11.18
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001)/Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 4
12.11.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele 2 7 6
Fabio Costa/Joao Hinsching 0 5 1
<