Bordeaux Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bordeaux Challenger live, ˆ114K+H,
Službena webstranica
Bordeaux Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Lucas Pouille
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
3
3
04.05.19
Polufinale
Lucas Pouille
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
1
3
04.05.19
Polufinale
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
0
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
4
4
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Pouille
2
6
1
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
4
6
3
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
1
6
1
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Mikael Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
5
5
02.05.19
3. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
5
3
02.05.19
3. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
2
4
02.05.19
3. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
5
2
02.05.19
3. kolo
Lucas Pouille
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
3
6
2
02.05.19
3. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
2
02.05.19
3. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
3
6
3
02.05.19
3. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
5
1
02.05.19
3. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
4
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
1
6
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
0
30.04.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
6
4
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
7
3
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
2
6
3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Pouille
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
4
6
1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
1
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
5
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
2
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
1
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
4
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
6
2
0
01.05.19
2. kolo
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
6
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
3
6
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
4
6
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
6
4
5
01.05.19
2. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
3
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
6
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
6
6
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
1
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
odustajanje
0
5
29.04.19
1. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
0
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
0
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
6
3
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
1
2
H2H
Jan Choinski
odustajanje
0
1
29.04.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
3
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
1
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
6
4
5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
5
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
5
29.04.19
kval.
Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
5
4
29.04.19
kval.
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
4
Bordeaux Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
4
1
03.05.19
Polufinale
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
4
3
04.05.19
Polufinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine
0
3
1
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
0
2
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe
0
5
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sander Gille/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
2
6
4
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine
1
7
3
1
H2H
Nicolas Mahut/Jurgen Melzer
odustajanje
0
6
2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar
0
6
6
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Kenny De Schepper
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/David Marrero
0
3
2
01.05.19
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
3
7
4
6
01.05.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic
0
3
6
3
01.05.19
1. kolo
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
3
6
01.05.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut/Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
4
4
8
01.05.19
1. kolo
Sander Gille/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Albano Olivetti
0
4
2
<