Bolivia F3 (La 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bolivia F3 (La Paz) live, $15K
Bolivia F3 (La
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
Finale
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
1
29.09.18
Polufinale
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
1
6
4
4
29.09.18
Polufinale
Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
5
28.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Mendoza
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
5
4
28.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
5
1
28.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
4
7
5
3
28.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Andres Urrea
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
6
4
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
3
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
4
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
6
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
6
4
1
27.09.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
3
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
0
3
27.09.18
2. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
0
6
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
7
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
4
6
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
1
5
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
5
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
4
6
6
25.09.18
1. kolo
Andres Urrea
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
0
6
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
5
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila
0
3
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
1
7
7
2
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
4
1
25.09.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
1
6
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
0
4
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
6
4
24.09.18
kval.
Andres Urrea
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
1
6
0
24.09.18
kval.
Peter Bertran
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
4
5
24.09.18
kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
5
1
24.09.18
kval.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
6
6
4
4
24.09.18
kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
3
3
24.09.18
kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez
0
6
4
3
24.09.18
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Azcui
0
4
5
24.09.18
kval.
Matias Riva
2
5
7
7
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
1
7
5
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
6
3
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Chavez
0
1
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Peter Bertran
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar
0
4
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Echavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
0
2
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani
0
1
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arias
0
4
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
5
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
3
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Azcui
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Perez (COL)
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
1
6
6
6
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Javier Carrasco
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Juan David Velandia Espinosa
0
1
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Andres Zapata Teran
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Castares
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Alberto Moya
0
1
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
0
3
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Chavez
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Joaquin Tirado
0
2
2
Bolivia F3 (La
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
Finale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
1
1
24.09.18
Polufinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
3
6
6
24.09.18
Polufinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
0
1
1
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
2
6
2
13
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March
1
2
6
11
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
6
4
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias
0
3
4
24.09.18
Četvrtfinale
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora
0
6
3
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Maximiliano Estevez
0
5
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Enrique Bogo
1
5
6
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
5
7
10
H2H
Marcos Castares/Nicolas Fernandez Vina
1
7
5
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Alejandro Hoyos
1
4
7
3
6
24.09.18
1. kolo
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
2
H2H
Raul Garcia/Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo
odustajanje
0
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila/Sebastian Eguez
1
2
7
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres/Sebastian Trigosso Mercado
0
1
3
<