Bogota Challenger 2010 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Rimini Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Austria F2
ATP: Brazil F15
ATP: Estonia F1
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F9
ATP: Great Britain F10
ATP: Iran F1
ATP: Italy F17
ATP: Romania F7
ATP: Spain F25
ATP: USA F18
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bogota Challenger live, $125K+H,
Službena webstranica
Bogota Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.07.10
Finale
Robert Farah
2
6
2
7
H2H
Carlos Salamanca
1
3
6
6
3
17.07.10
Polufinale
Carlos Salamanca
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Decoud
1
3
7
6
6
4
17.07.10
Polufinale
Robert Farah
2
7
6
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
0
5
1
16.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
4
4
16.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
2
17.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Decoud
1
w/o
H2H
Marcos Daniel
0
17.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Salamanca
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
0
4
6
3
14.07.10
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Satschko
1
6
3
4
14.07.10
2. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
2
6
1
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
4
6
4
14.07.10
2. kolo
Robert Farah
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Capdeville
0
6
2
3
15.07.10
2. kolo
Marcos Daniel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Endara
1
6
4
4
15.07.10
2. kolo
Sebastian Decoud
2
6
4
7
H2H
Julio-Cesar Campozano
1
4
6
6
6
15.07.10
2. kolo
Carlos Salamanca
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Garcia
0
2
6
4
15.07.10
2. kolo
Santiago Giraldo
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
5
3
15.07.10
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
2
6
0
12.07.10
1. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
3
12.07.10
1. kolo
Alexander Satschko
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
0
3
3
12.07.10
1. kolo
Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Lapentti
0
3
2
12.07.10
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ty Trombetta
1
4
6
3
13.07.10
1. kolo
Adrian Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Livi
0
4
0
13.07.10
1. kolo
Paul Capdeville
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Falla
0
4
3
13.07.10
1. kolo
Sebastian Decoud
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gero Kretschmer
1
4
6
4
13.07.10
1. kolo
Carlos Salamanca
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
1
2
13.07.10
1. kolo
Julio-Cesar Campozano
1
4
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez
odustajanje
0
1
13.07.10
1. kolo
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
4
4
13.07.10
1. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran
0
4
4
13.07.10
1. kolo
Santiago Giraldo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
5
3
13.07.10
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann
0
4
2
13.07.10
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Massu
1
6
1
1
13.07.10
1. kolo
Ivan Endara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan-Manuel Valverde
1
6
3
4
14.07.10
1. kolo
Marcos Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Tavares
0
1
2
12.07.10
kval.
Julio-Cesar Campozano
2
7
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
5
3
12.07.10
kval.
Ivan Endara
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
4
4
12.07.10
kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Hubble
0
4
3
12.07.10
kval.
Ty Trombetta
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Alvarez
0
4
6
8
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Julio-Cesar Campozano
2
7
6
H2H
Juan-Carlos Spir
0
6
5
2
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Diego Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Lopez
0
2
6
2
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Adam Hubble
2
4
7
7
H2H
Michael Quintero
1
6
5
6
2
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Endara
2
6
6
H2H
Steffen Zornosa
0
2
2
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
3
3
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Ty Trombetta
2
6
6
H2H
Marcio Torres
0
4
4
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Tigre Hank
2
3
7
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
1
6
5
3
12.07.10
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Mantilla
1
1
H2H
Diego Cristin
odustajanje
0
0
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan-Carlos Spir
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
0
2
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Adam Hubble
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
2
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Steffen Zornosa
2
3
7
7
H2H
Cristian Chavez
1
6
5
6
3
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Cabrera
0
1
1
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Martin
0
3
2
12.07.10
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Barrientos
1
1
H2H
Alexis Carlos
odustajanje
0
1
Bogota Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.07.10
Finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Estrella/Alejandro Gonzalez
0
6
6
4
12.07.10
Polufinale
Victor Estrella/Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Eduardo Struvay
0
4
6
4
12.07.10
Polufinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
w/o
H2H
Andre Begemann/Leonardo Tavares
0
12.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Andre Begemann/Leonardo Tavares
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Alvarez/Adrian Garcia
0
2
4
12.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Victor Estrella/Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Juan-Manuel Valverde
0
3
1
12.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar/Joao Souza
0
3
4
12.07.10
Četvrtfinale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko
0
2
1
12.07.10
1. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar/Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Decoud/Carlos Salamanca
0
4
6
4
12.07.10
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Leonardo Tavares
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Endara/Matteo Viola
0
1
2
12.07.10
1. kolo
Victor Estrella/Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Hubble/Marcio Torres
0
2
3
12.07.10
1. kolo
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko
1
w/o
H2H
Marcos Daniel/Santiago Gonzalez
0
12.07.10
1. kolo
Diego Alvarez/Adrian Garcia
1
w/o
H2H
Julio-Cesar Campozano/Giovanni Lapentti
0
12.07.10
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
4
6
11
H2H
Diego Cristin/Andres Molteni
1
6
4
9
12.07.10
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Juan-Manuel Valverde
1
6
2
H2H
Felipe Mantilla/Michael Quintero
odustajanje
0
4
3
12.07.10
1. kolo
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Eduardo Struvay
2
7
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
5
3
<