Cologne 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
bett1HULKS Championships - Cologne live, ˆ325K
Cologne
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finale
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
2
1
24.10.20
Polufinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
4
7
4
24.10.20
Polufinale
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
6
3
3
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
6
3
1
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
7
5
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
3
6
4
21.10.20
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
3
3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alexander Zverev
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Millman
1
0
6
3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
6
3
3
21.10.20
2. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
4
7
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
6
2
6
4
22.10.20
2. kolo
Gilles Simon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
1
6
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
2
22.10.20
2. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
3
6
3
22.10.20
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
1
19.10.20
1. kolo
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
3
5
19.10.20
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. kolo
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
6
3
4
19.10.20
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
1
0
19.10.20
1. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
0
19.10.20
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
6
4
1
20.10.20
1. kolo
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
3
6
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
2
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
1
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
1
18.10.20
kval.
Damir Dzumhur
1
4
H2H
Oscar Otte
odustajanje
0
3
18.10.20
kval.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
2
18.10.20
kval.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
2
6
3
18.10.20
kval.
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
5
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
James Duckworth
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
3
7
2
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
1
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
3
0
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
1
6
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
6
5
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
7
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
3
7
3
6
3
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
4
17.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
1
3
6
3
Cologne
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
2
4
23.10.20
Polufinale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
5
4
24.10.20
Polufinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
3
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
0
4
5
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
2
6
11
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
1
6
3
9
22.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
4
23.10.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
2
6
3
20.10.20
1. kolo
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
6
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt
1
6
3
7
1
7
20.10.20
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Franko Skugor
0
3
4
21.10.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
0
1
6
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren/Divij Sharan
0
4
2
21.10.20
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco
0
21.10.20
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Oscar Otte
0
4
1
22.10.20
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys
0
4
2
<