Bergamo Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bergamo Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Bergamo Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
Finale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
1
23.02.19
Polufinale
Roberto Marcora
2
7
4
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
6
3
6
1
23.02.19
Polufinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
2
3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
6
2
4
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
6
3
3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
2
3
21.02.19
3. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
1
21.02.19
3. kolo
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
4
21.02.19
3. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
3
21.02.19
3. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
6
10
21.02.19
3. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
21.02.19
3. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
6
8
2
21.02.19
3. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
5
6
1
21.02.19
3. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
1
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
5
6
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
6
5
2
19.02.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
1
19.02.19
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
5
6
5
19.02.19
2. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
3
6
6
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
1
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
3
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
19.02.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
2
6
2
20.02.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
2
20.02.19
2. kolo
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
3
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
8
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
1
20.02.19
2. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
5
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
5
7
4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
1
20.02.19
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
5
H2H
Alexander Bublik
odustajanje
0
3
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
0
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski
1
6
4
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
odustajanje
0
0
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
6
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
6
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
6
2
3
18.02.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
4
6
4
18.02.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
4
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
2
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
3
6
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
4
7
2
3
18.02.19
kval.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
5
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
2
7
3
18.02.19
kval.
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
6
6
Bergamo Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.19
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
0
5
6
7
22.02.19
Polufinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
1
22.02.19
Polufinale
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
0
3
6
2
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana/Jannik Sinner
0
3
3
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
4
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
7
10
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
1
5
3
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
5
7
19.02.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Peter Heller
0
2
3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Mohamed Safwat
0
2
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
1
3
6
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola
1
6
3
8
20.02.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
2
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
2
6
5
20.02.19
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
6
4
<