Bangkok Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tucson
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bangkok Challenger live, $54K+H
Bangkok Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
Finale
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
2
4
16.02.19
Polufinale
Dudi Sela
1
4
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
odustajanje
0
2
16.02.19
Polufinale
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
5
6
H2H
James Duckworth
1
6
5
7
4
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Dudi Sela
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
6
4
2
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
4
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
3
6
1
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
James Duckworth
2
7
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
6
3
5
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Go Soeda
1
6
4
6
3
14.02.19
3. kolo
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
0
4
14.02.19
3. kolo
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
2
2
14.02.19
3. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
0
4
14.02.19
3. kolo
Tatsuma Ito
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
14.02.19
3. kolo
James Duckworth
2
4
6
6
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
6
3
2
14.02.19
3. kolo
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
4
3
14.02.19
3. kolo
Jc Aragone
1
7
7
6
5
2
H2H
Gianluca Mager
odustajanje
0
6
7
0
14.02.19
3. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Wattanakul
0
3
3
12.02.19
2. kolo
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
7
5
0
2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
1
2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zhe Li
1
4
6
4
12.02.19
2. kolo
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
2
6
6
7
12.02.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
5
3
12.02.19
2. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
1
13.02.19
2. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
2
6
3
13.02.19
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
5
1
13.02.19
2. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
13.02.19
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
2
13.02.19
2. kolo
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
5
3
13.02.19
2. kolo
Max Purcell
2
1
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
3
3
13.02.19
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
7
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
5
13.02.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
5
11.02.19
1. kolo
Stephane Robert
2
5
6
6
H2H
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
1
7
3
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
4
6
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
5
11.02.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
1
7
3
2
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
5
5
11.02.19
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
2
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
4
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Pol Wattanakul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
1
2
6
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
3
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Max Purcell
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
4
7
3
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
2
6
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
4
1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
1
11.02.19
kval.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Tanakorn Srirat
0
1
2
11.02.19
kval.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
2
3
Bangkok Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
Finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
4
4
16.02.19
Polufinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
0
5
3
16.02.19
Polufinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
0
5
6
3
14.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
0
3
6
7
14.02.19
Četvrtfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui
1
6
5
3
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans
0
6
3
3
15.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted
0
3
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Chotiwat Naen-Udorn/Patthravut Saimongkol
0
0
0
12.02.19
1. kolo
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
2
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Dudi Sela
0
6
11
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
7
1
8
13.02.19
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
1
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui
1
1
H2H
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
odustajanje
0
1
14.02.19
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
0
2
2
14.02.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
4
4
<