Austria F6 (Innsbruck) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Toronto
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Pullach Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F11 (Trier)
ATP: Indonesia F3 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F22 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F6 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F8 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Spain F22 (Pozoblanco)
ATP: USA F22 (Edwardsville)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Austria F6 (Innsbruck) live, $15K
Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.18
Finale
Alessandro Petrone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
1
4
10.08.18
Polufinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
6
2
6
4
10.08.18
Polufinale
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
0
2
09.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
3
6
1
09.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
4
2
09.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
5
1
09.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
0
08.08.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
6
2
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
3
1
08.08.18
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
2
08.08.18
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
1
1
08.08.18
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
7
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
6
0
5
08.08.18
2. kolo
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
4
08.08.18
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
06.08.18
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
7
5
3
5
06.08.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
6
5
6
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
2
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Michael Weindl
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
1
06.08.18
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber
0
3
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
6
4
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Takuto Niki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
1
6
1
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
4
07.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
3
07.08.18
1. kolo
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
07.08.18
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
2
2
07.08.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
2
6
2
07.08.18
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
4
07.08.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
4
5
05.08.18
kval.
Michael Weindl
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
5
2
05.08.18
kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
05.08.18
kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
1
2
05.08.18
kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
3
0
05.08.18
kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
H2H
David Tomic
odustajanje
0
0
05.08.18
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
3
0
05.08.18
kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
2
05.08.18
kval.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
4
6
5
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Bettini
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
3
6
3
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
0
3
2
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Michael Kerschbaumer
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
3
1
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
4
4
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Michael Weindl
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
1
0
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Sardella
2
6
5
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
1
4
7
3
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
4
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
1
3
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
3
2
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Cardella
0
3
4
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
0
1
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Nohl
0
4
0
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Otin
0
1
1
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
6
4
2
04.08.18
2. kolo kval.
David Tomic
2
2
7
7
H2H
Jacopo Accatino
1
6
5
6
5
05.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Eckert
0
4
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Bettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
1
6
2
4
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andre Ku Meza
1
w/o
H2H
Giovanni Narcisi
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
6
H2H
Florentin Garstenauer
0
1
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
1
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Kerschbaumer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
6
1
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Richardson
0
2
2
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Byron Roberto Banziger Gallizzi
0
0
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Curci
1
4
H2H
Mattia Rossi
odustajanje
0
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
7
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
1
7
6
3
5
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
0
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
4
H2H
Luca Amelio
odustajanje
0
0
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Tobias Brutscher
1
w/o
H2H
Franz Lukas
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
3
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
0
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Chiari
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Bernardini
0
2
3
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
3
3
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
2
6
7
H2H
Alessio Ravanelli
0
4
5
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Cardella
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
1
7
6
5
3
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Gilles Eckert
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Pfeiffer
0
1
4
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Otin
2
6
6
H2H
Alemario Esos Samardzic
0
0
0
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Howe
0
1
1
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
4
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
David Tomic
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
2
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Jacopo Accatino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
4
4
04.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
4
Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.08.18
Finale
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
1
11
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
1
1
6
9
06.08.18
Polufinale
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
6
4
06.08.18
Polufinale
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
0
3
1
06.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri
0
6
4
4
06.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer
0
2
1
06.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino
0
1
2
06.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
1
7
2
7
06.08.18
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Harald Stauder/Markus Stauder
0
2
2
06.08.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
2
06.08.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
1
w/o
H2H
Giordan Kunz/Keivon Tabrizi
0
06.08.18
1. kolo
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano/Andrea Cardella
0
3
2
06.08.18
1. kolo
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Omar Giacalone
0
1
6
5
06.08.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
0
4
4
06.08.18
1. kolo
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino
2
2
6
11
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Corino
1
6
2
9
06.08.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Edoardo Sardella
0
4
5
<