Argentina F9 (Santa 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Argentina F9 (Santa Fe) live, $25K
Argentina F9 (Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.17
Finale
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
1
0
17.11.17
Polufinale
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
4
17.11.17
Polufinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
3
16.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
2
16.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
6
2
16.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
2
16.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
4
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
2
0
15.11.17
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
1
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
6
5
15.11.17
2. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
1
15.11.17
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
4
15.11.17
2. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
7
3
3
16.11.17
2. kolo
Agustin Velotti
2
4
7
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
6
5
5
16.11.17
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
6
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
1
2
13.11.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Federico Moreno
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
1
6
2
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti
1
4
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
odustajanje
0
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
5
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
7
2
6
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
1
0
14.11.17
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
4
14.11.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
2
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
2
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
1
2
14.11.17
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
0
7
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
6
4
6
3
14.11.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
0
6
1
14.11.17
1. kolo
Tomas Gerini
2
5
6
7
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
7
3
5
14.11.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
4
5
13.11.17
kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
1
2
13.11.17
kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
2
5
13.11.17
kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Florez
0
2
5
13.11.17
kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
1
0
13.11.17
kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
0
4
3
13.11.17
kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
4
2
13.11.17
kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
7
3
4
5
13.11.17
kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
2
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
3
6
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Florez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
3
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
0
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
7
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
4
5
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
1
6
0
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
1
2
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
1
1
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
3
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
1
6
3
6
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
5
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mateo Galdon
1
7
3
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
2
4
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
3
7
3
13.11.17
2. kolo kval.
Martin Groppo
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
5
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Horacio Kuiper
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
0
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Rivas
1
6
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
4
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Tomas Hrynkiewicz
0
0
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Damian Nobile Bento
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
3
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
4
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
1
6
0
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lanusse
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Reche
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
1
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
4
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
6
4
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Etchevarne
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
6
4
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
1
6
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Francisco Spinelli
0
0
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
2
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
2
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
6
6
H2H
Salim Neme
0
2
0
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Martin Groppo
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
1
6
2
5
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Ayrton Marcos
0
2
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
5
1
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Alan Ferreyra
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bruno Britez
1
6
2
2
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matias Riva
1
0
6
6
3
13.11.17
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
7
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
7
3
0
5
Argentina F9 (Santa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.17
Finale
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
1
10
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
1
6
3
6
8
13.11.17
Polufinale
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
7
3
2
6
13.11.17
Polufinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
2
2
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
2
3
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
0
6
5
2
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
1
13.11.17
Četvrtfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Matias Zukas
1
6
2
7
5
6
13.11.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
0
3
13.11.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Dante Gennaro
0
1
5
13.11.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
1
1
13.11.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
0
0
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Agustin Velotti
1
7
6
5
6
13.11.17
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Marco Pairetti
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Enzo Do Porto/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada
0
3
4
13.11.17
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Doria/Fermin Tenti
0
2
5
<