Argentina F3 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Guangzhou Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Kazan Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3
ATP: Australia F3
ATP: Azerbaijan F5
ATP: Croatia F3
ATP: Egypt F9
ATP: France F6
ATP: Israel F5
ATP: Italy F3
ATP: Japan F2
ATP: Morocco F2
ATP: Tunisia F10
ATP: Turkey F11
ATP: USA F10
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Argentina F3 live, $10K
Argentina F3
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.16
Finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
4
6
1
19.03.16
Polufinale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
2
2
19.03.16
Polufinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
1
6
7
H2H
Michael Linzer
1
6
3
6
4
16.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Michael Linzer
0
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
17.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Santos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
3
17.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
4
17.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
2
2
16.03.16
2. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
4
16.03.16
2. kolo
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
0
16.03.16
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
4
16.03.16
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
4
6
4
16.03.16
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
4
6
4
16.03.16
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Vellbach
0
1
1
16.03.16
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
2
6
6
6
16.03.16
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
H2H
Gianluca Naso
1
14.03.16
1. kolo
Gianluca Naso
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
6
6
14.03.16
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
1
1
6
3
H2H
Federico Coria
odustajanje
0
6
3
0
14.03.16
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
0
4
4
15.03.16
1. kolo
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
6
9
4
15.03.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos
1
4
H2H
Franco Capalbo
odustajanje
0
1
15.03.16
1. kolo
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
1
15.03.16
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
1
15.03.16
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
1
4
7
6
2
H2H
Martin Alund
odustajanje
0
6
6
0
15.03.16
1. kolo
Gustavo Vellbach
2
6
1
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
4
6
4
15.03.16
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
2
1
15.03.16
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
5
6
3
15.03.16
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
2
0
15.03.16
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
7
6
6
6
2
15.03.16
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
6
5
2
14.03.16
kval.
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
3
2
14.03.16
kval.
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
0
4
3
14.03.16
kval.
Victor Nunez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
1
6
2
3
14.03.16
kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
6
5
4
14.03.16
kval.
Gustavo Vellbach
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
2
6
3
14.03.16
kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
0
3
14.03.16
kval.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
0
2
2
14.03.16
kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
0
1
2
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Martin Alund
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Portmann
0
1
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
2
0
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Victor Nunez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matias Callarami
1
6
3
2
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
1
H2H
David Fleming
odustajanje
0
4
0
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Moriones
0
3
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Gustavo Vellbach
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
6
2
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Grandon Diaz
0
3
2
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
0
2
6
5
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emiliano Franco Vecchia
1
4
6
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
7
5
2
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
0
4
6
8
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
6
3
6
3
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
3
1
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
2
7
5
4
14.03.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
7
H2H
Micael Florez
0
4
6
11
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Martin Alund
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
6
3
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Mercuri
0
1
4
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Cavalheiro
0
1
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Achondo
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Cristobal Grandon Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Orradre
0
4
1
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
David Fleming
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
3
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo Vellbach
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Andrade
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Matute
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
2
6
6
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Leandro Portmann
2
6
6
H2H
Yoel Milsztejn
0
3
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin
0
3
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
1
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
3
6
6
4
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
0
3
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Villarruel
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
1
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
5
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Matias Callarami
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Apud
0
4
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Torres
0
4
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Peralta Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
0
3
5
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo Guerses
0
6
4
4
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
5
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Emiliano Franco Vecchia
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
4
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Micael Florez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Federico Herrera Duran
1
2
7
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Joaquin Moriones
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
4
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
6
3
3
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
1
2
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
2
6
6
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
7
7
H2H
Filipe Brandao
1
7
5
5
5
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Dumitru
0
5
4
Argentina F3
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.03.16
Finale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
3
7
10
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Ricardo Hocevar
1
6
6
3
4
14.03.16
Polufinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Ricardo Hocevar
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
2
7
14.03.16
Polufinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Matias Zukas
0
3
5
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Bernardi/Pedro Sakamoto
0
H2H
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas
1
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Juan Pablo Paz
1
7
2
4
6
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda/Pedro Aranda
0
3
3
14.03.16
Četvrtfinale
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
4
14.03.16
1. kolo
Pedro Bernardi/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
4
14.03.16
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Gianluca Naso
1
4
6
7
14.03.16
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella/Jeremias Rocco
0
3
0
14.03.16
1. kolo
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Victor Nunez
0
6
2
4
14.03.16
1. kolo
Juan Aranda/Pedro Aranda
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
1
6
3
6
14.03.16
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute/Gustavo Vellbach
0
0
3
14.03.16
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Leandro Portmann
0
3
2
<