Argentina F2 (Villa 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Argentina F2 (Villa Maria) live, $15K
Argentina F2 (Villa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.18
Finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
6
5
3
25.05.18
Polufinale
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
4
6
4
25.05.18
Polufinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
2
24.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
4
2
24.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
4
1
24.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
6
2
5
24.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
0
1
23.05.18
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
4
2
23.05.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
0
0
23.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
0
23.05.18
2. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
6
2
1
23.05.18
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
2
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
3
23.05.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
3
21.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez
2
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
1
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
5
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
3
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
0
0
22.05.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
4
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
4
3
22.05.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
1
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
7
2
3
4
22.05.18
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
0
2
22.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
2
1
22.05.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
2
22.05.18
kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
3
22.05.18
kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
0
6
6
22.05.18
kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
2
6
2
22.05.18
kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
3
1
22.05.18
kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
1
7
4
0
22.05.18
kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
5
1
22.05.18
kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
6
5
22.05.18
kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
1
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
4
6
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
0
2
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
6
6
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
7
6
4
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
4
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
5
4
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
0
7
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
1
2
6
6
5
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
1
7
5
5
2
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
4
6
3
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
1
0
21.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
1
3
6
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
4
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
1
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
4
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
German Savu
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
0
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Aranguren
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
1
6
3
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Alvarez
0
4
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Angel Lucero
0
3
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
3
6
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
1
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Chacon
0
4
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
1
2
6
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
2
5
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
7
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
5
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
2
3
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
0
2
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
2
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
5
7
2
4
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Paredes
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
3
6
5
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
2
0
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Del Pino
0
0
1
20.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
1
6
0
0
Argentina F2 (Villa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
Finale
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
2
21.05.18
Polufinale
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
1
21.05.18
Polufinale
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
3
21.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
3
10
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente/Agustin Riquelme
1
6
2
6
6
21.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
4
21.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
8
21.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
1
6
5
21.05.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis/Carlos Agustin Waitman
0
4
0
21.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
4
21.05.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
3
6
6
21.05.18
1. kolo
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
7
3
1
7
21.05.18
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castares/Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
0
2
2
21.05.18
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
4
11
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
9
21.05.18
1. kolo
Santiago De La Fuente/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
0
3
6
5
<