Argentina F14 2015 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Kuala Lumpur
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Agri Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Pereira Challenger
ATP: Porto Alegre Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F14
ATP: Australia F6
ATP: Croatia F18
ATP: Egypt F33
ATP: France F20
ATP: Germany F14
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Portugal F12
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Sweden F5
ATP: Tunisia F25
ATP: Turkey F39
ATP: Ukraine F4
ATP: USA F28
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Argentina F14 live, $10K
Argentina F14
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.15
Finale
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
6
4
28.09.15
Polufinale
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
6
5
28.09.15
Polufinale
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
1
6
7
6
3
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
1
5
6
3
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
3
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
2
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
2
6
4
28.09.15
2. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
5
2
28.09.15
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
4
28.09.15
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
28.09.15
2. kolo
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
4
0
28.09.15
2. kolo
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
1
6
4
H2H
Hernan Casanova
odustajanje
0
1
0
28.09.15
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
1
6
4
28.09.15
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
0
3
28.09.15
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
odustajanje
0
2
0
28.09.15
1. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
5
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
2
6
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Alvo
0
2
5
28.09.15
1. kolo
Luciano Doria
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
1
3
6
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Ceppo
0
2
6
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Francisco Bahamonde
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Orradre
0
4
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
0
28.09.15
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
1
28.09.15
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
1
4
6
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
0
4
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
4
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
2
4
28.09.15
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
3
4
28.09.15
1. kolo
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
6
5
3
28.09.15
kval.
Andres Ceppo
1
6
4
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
odustajanje
0
3
0
28.09.15
kval.
Brian Orradre
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
4
4
28.09.15
kval.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
3
2
28.09.15
kval.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
3
6
1
28.09.15
kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
5
4
28.09.15
kval.
Kevin Deich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patricio Mercuri
1
4
6
3
28.09.15
kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
0
28.09.15
kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
4
4
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Andres Ceppo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bancalari
1
6
3
2
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Brian Orradre
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
1
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Betella
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
0
5
4
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Caceres
0
3
3
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
0
1
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
1
2
3
H2H
Guillermo Carry
odustajanje
0
6
1
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Patricio Mercuri
1
6
3
H2H
Gonzalo Agustin Ribera
odustajanje
0
3
0
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
0
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Aranguren
0
2
2
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
1
6
3
4
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Deich
1
6
5
5
H2H
Franco Moral
odustajanje
0
7
5
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
4
7
3
3
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
4
1
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Bastias
0
2
1
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio
0
1
2
28.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Juan Aranda
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
0
0
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Carry
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Aranda
0
5
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Andres Ceppo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
1
6
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Brian Orradre
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
2
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Cruz Moncada
0
2
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Do Porto
2
6
6
H2H
Micael Florez
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
4
5
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
1
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
odustajanje
0
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Rengel Sierra
0
2
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Mercuri
2
6
7
H2H
Vicente Lagos
0
2
6
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Bastias
0
6
5
3
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca
0
5
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
2
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Riccitelli
0
2
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Franco Moral
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
4
4
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lanusse
0
1
4
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Julian Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Agustin Blanco Perez
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Agustin Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Cornejo
0
0
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Rivas
0
1
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Francisco Dotti
0
2
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Gomez Buyatti
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
0
4
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
2
6
10
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Juan Aranda
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Ignacio Nunez
0
0
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Bancalari
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Cobian
0
4
3
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Farfan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
4
6
6
5
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Ayrton Joaquim Silva
0
3
4
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Garnier
0
2
3
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Tonello
1
6
2
H2H
Francotenis De Simone
odustajanje
0
3
0
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Agustin Soria Forcada
0
4
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Fligler
0
0
2
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Brian Valdemar Molina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gaston Itquin
1
7
3
1
1
28.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aristimuno Gomez
0
1
3
Argentina F14
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.15
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
2
5
28.09.15
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bahamonde/Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
3
28.09.15
Polufinale
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
5
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
2
7
4
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Bahamonde/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
1
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
w/o
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Alan Kohen
0
3
3
28.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt/Juan Manuel Matute
0
4
2
28.09.15
1. kolo
Francisco Bahamonde/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Matias Zukas
1
7
3
3
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Dante Gennaro
0
28.09.15
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo/Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Brian Orradre
0
3
4
28.09.15
1. kolo
Luciano Betella/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
4
10
H2H
Facundo Alvo/Franco David Aubone
1
6
4
6
3
28.09.15
1. kolo
Franco Feitt/Juan Manuel Matute
2
3
7
10
H2H
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro/Tomas Gerini
1
6
5
7
28.09.15
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
4
6
11
H2H
Guillermo Carry/Guillermo Riccitelli
1
6
3
9
28.09.15
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Federico Moreno
0
4
3
<