Alphen Challenger 2010 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Brasov Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Rijeka Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: St. Remy Challenger
ATP: Australia F5
ATP: Brazil F23
ATP: Burundi F1
ATP: Ecuador F1
ATP: France F13
ATP: Germany F15
ATP: Great Britain F13
ATP: Italy F25
ATP: Mexico F7
ATP: Russia F8
ATP: Spain F32
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Alphen Challenger live, $42.5K,
Službena webstranica
Alphen Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.10
Finale
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schoorel
1
7
4
4
4
11.09.10
Polufinale
Jesse Huta Galung
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bastian Knittel
1
6
2
3
11.09.10
Polufinale
Thomas Schoorel
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
2
4
10.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Bastian Knittel
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Greul
0
3
5
10.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Jesse Huta Galung
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Beck
0
4
4
11.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Thomas Schoorel
2
7
6
H2H
Olivier Patience
0
6
3
3
11.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christophe Rochus
1
3
7
3
2
09.09.10
2. kolo
Christophe Rochus
1
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
odustajanje
0
3
09.09.10
2. kolo
Olivier Patience
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Nieminen
0
1
4
09.09.10
2. kolo
Simon Greul
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Berta
0
3
1
09.09.10
2. kolo
Andreas Beck
2
3
6
6
H2H
Augustin Gensse
1
6
4
3
09.09.10
2. kolo
Bastian Knittel
2
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
1
6
6
8
1
09.09.10
2. kolo
Jesse Huta Galung
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
6
5
3
09.09.10
2. kolo
Thomas Schoorel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dennis Bloemke
1
6
4
1
09.09.10
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
3
6
6
3
07.09.10
1. kolo
Christophe Rochus
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke
0
1
0
07.09.10
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
3
07.09.10
1. kolo
Bastian Knittel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Janez Semrajc
1
6
2
4
07.09.10
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid
2
7
2
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
7
6
4
07.09.10
1. kolo
Ivan Sergeyev
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
2
4
07.09.10
1. kolo
Jesse Huta Galung
2
7
4
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
1
6
6
6
3
07.09.10
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
6
4
1
07.09.10
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Eleveld
0
3
2
08.09.10
1. kolo
Olivier Patience
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Vliegen
0
2
3
08.09.10
1. kolo
Simon Greul
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Brons
0
1
3
08.09.10
1. kolo
Andreas Beck
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Smethurst
0
6
5
1
08.09.10
1. kolo
Timo Nieminen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
0
4
08.09.10
1. kolo
Augustin Gensse
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Flock
odustajanje
0
2
1
08.09.10
1. kolo
Thomas Schoorel
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
4
4
08.09.10
1. kolo
Dennis Bloemke
2
6
6
H2H
David Goffin
0
2
4
08.09.10
1. kolo
Daniel Berta
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Cazes-Carrere
0
3
5
06.09.10
kval.
Thomas Cazes-Carrere
2
6
7
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
3
5
06.09.10
kval.
Daniel Berta
2
7
7
H2H
Roel Oostdam
0
5
6
1
06.09.10
kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Robin Vik
1
6
2
4
06.09.10
kval.
Gianni Mina
2
6
0
7
H2H
Clinton Thomson
1
2
6
5
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Robin Vik
2
6
6
H2H
Remi Groenendaal
0
2
3
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Farrukh Dustov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrei Gorban
1
6
3
3
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Clinton Thomson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Renavand
1
6
4
1
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Cazes-Carrere
2
6
6
H2H
Evthimios Karaliolios
0
2
2
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Roel Oostdam
2
6
6
H2H
Erling Tveit
0
4
4
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Berta
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juho Paukku
1
6
3
4
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
1
7
6
H2H
David De Goede
1
6
5
1
06.09.10
2. kolo kval.
Gianni Mina
1
6
1
H2H
Antal Van Der Duim
odustajanje
0
1
0
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Robin Vik
2
6
6
H2H
Serinho Wijdenbosch
0
4
1
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Farrukh Dustov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
4
3
3
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Juho Paukku
2
6
6
H2H
Freek Tissink
0
2
2
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Renavand
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Devilder
1
6
3
6
4
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Clinton Thomson
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
1
1
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Erling Tveit
2
4
7
7
H2H
Roy Bruggeling
1
6
5
6
4
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Gorban
2
7
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof
0
6
5
3
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Antal Van Der Duim
2
6
6
H2H
Valery Rudnev
0
2
4
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Cazes-Carrere
2
6
6
H2H
David Pel
0
4
2
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Roel Oostdam
2
3
7
6
H2H
Clement Reix
1
6
6
0
3
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Evthimios Karaliolios
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ward
1
6
6
6
4
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Berta
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
0
2
3
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Remi Groenendaal
2
6
6
H2H
Akash Wagh
0
4
1
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Van Der Zwan
0
1
2
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
Gianni Mina
2
6
6
H2H
Lennert Van Der Linden
0
2
1
06.09.10
1. kolo kval.
David De Goede
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Blom
1
4
7
2
2
Alphen Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.09.10
Finale
Farrukh Dustov/Bertram Steinberger
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Bruggeling/Bas van der Valk
0
4
1
06.09.10
Polufinale
Roy Bruggeling/Bas van der Valk
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Blom/Wesley Koolhof
0
6
3
3
06.09.10
Polufinale
Farrukh Dustov/Bertram Steinberger
2
7
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Niko Karagiannis
0
6
4
5
06.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Roy Bruggeling/Bas van der Valk
2
7
6
H2H
Bart Brons/Tim Van Terheijden
0
5
3
06.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Rameez Junaid/Niko Karagiannis
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Berta/Daniel Smethurst
0
06.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Farrukh Dustov/Bertram Steinberger
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Thomas Fabbiano
0
2
4
06.09.10
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Blom/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
7
H2H
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
0
4
6
7
06.09.10
1. kolo
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Ebbinghaus/Jasper Van Der Zwan
0
3
2
06.09.10
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi/Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
3
10
H2H
Bastian Knittel/Clinton Thomson
1
5
6
6
06.09.10
1. kolo
Roy Bruggeling/Bas van der Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Nieminen/Juho Paukku
0
3
4
06.09.10
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Niko Karagiannis
2
7
6
H2H
Jeff Coetzee/Jamie Murray
0
6
5
4
06.09.10
1. kolo
Farrukh Dustov/Bertram Steinberger
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Bloemke/James Lemke
0
3
0
06.09.10
1. kolo
Daniel Berta/Daniel Smethurst
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/David Goffin
0
3
2
06.09.10
1. kolo
Alexander Blom/Wesley Koolhof
2
4
6
10
H2H
Valery Rudnev/Ivan Sergeyev
1
6
1
4
06.09.10
1. kolo
Bart Brons/Tim Van Terheijden
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andreas Beck/Philipp Marx
1
6
3
6
<