Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
18.09. / Pet
18.09. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
1
18.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
0
18.09.20
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Igor Solomatin
1
6
6
4
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
2
18.09.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
1
5
Iasi Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
1
7
5
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
2
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Taberner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
0
1
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
5
6
2
Rome
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
3. kolo
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
1
3
18.09.20
3. kolo
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
6
7
3
18.09.20
3. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
4
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
2
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
5
6
1
18.09.20
3. kolo
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
7
5
1
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
2
6
6
18.09.20
3. kolo
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
4
0
M15 Curtea de
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
5
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
4
6
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
5
3
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler
2
7
7
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
6
6
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Benedikt Henning
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
4
18.09.20
2. kolo
Moez Echargui
1
6
4
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
odustajanje
0
4
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
1
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Kotzen
2
7
3
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
1
6
4
M15 Sintra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
1
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
4
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero
1
6
4
H2H
Gastao Elias
odustajanje
0
4
1
M25 Klosters
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jesper De Jong
2
7
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
0
5
4
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Holger Rune
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominic Stricker
1
3
6
1
18.09.20
2. kolo
Leandro Riedi
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
odustajanje
0
2
0
M25 Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
3
18.09.20
2. kolo
Robin Stanek
1
6
1
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
odustajanje
0
3
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
4
7
1
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonas Forejtek
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
5
3
M25+H Plaisir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
4
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
2
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
4
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
1
7
10
4
4
Iasi Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Polufinale
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
5
15
H2H
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
13
Rome
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
1
1
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
1
6
5
7
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
1
6
6
7
6
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
6
7
M15 Curtea de
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
7
H2H
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
0
1
4
18.09.20
Polufinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
2
1
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
3
3
M15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman
0
4
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
4
6
7
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
2
6
11
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
4
9
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic
0
5
4
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
0
5
2
18.09.20
Polufinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
3
M15 Sintra
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Polufinale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
7
5
6
7
6
18.09.20
Polufinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner
2
7
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston
1
6
5
7
2
4
M25 Klosters
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
7
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stricker
0
6
8
6
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym
0
6
7
2
18.09.20
Polufinale
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
4
3
18.09.20
Polufinale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
6
4
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
0
6
9
0
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
5
M25 Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
1
6
6
2
8
18.09.20
Polufinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
2
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
0
2
4
18.09.20
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi
1
6
6
0
5
18.09.20
Polufinale
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
4
4
M25+H Plaisir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
Polufinale
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
0
6
5
4
18.09.20
Finale
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
1
2
7
4
4
18.09.20
Polufinale
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
0
2
5
<