TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Barcelona Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Gerard Granollers | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Joao Domingues | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles odustajanje | 0 | 4 | |||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Campinas Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natan Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Bastian Malla odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Beijing | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 1 | 77 | 3 | 64 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kyle Edmund | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||
Cristian Garin odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avni Avnioglu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Brechemier | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Janos Fekete odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Hao Wu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shohei Chikami | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Kousuke Ogura | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jagmeet Singh odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingzhou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Wai Yu Kai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Pretoria | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
Lance Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Heinrich Heyl | 1 | 4 | 75 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Louis Pretorius | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Kruger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Devin Badenhorst | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Jody Alan Claassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatenda Mutetwa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sabadell | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sergio Barranco | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Sheng Hao Zhou odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takeshi Taco | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maxence Broville odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Katzenwadel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Santa Tecla | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Perez (COL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Maldonado | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Duran | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Gianfranco Panta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Viboosh Chandrasekar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Maksym Khalus | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Gomez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Santiago | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Castro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Gaedechens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Alcaino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Toledo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Matias Quiroga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Boyd | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Turnquest | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Jr. Olivarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alejandro Hastings odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Preston Connor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Stylianos Poutis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ofer Hacohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Al-Shaikh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leon Roma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Theilgaard | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Zanada | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Ilarion Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Octavio Volpi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Ignacio Vinas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Mendez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
M25 Brisbane | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Falun | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
James Frawley | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
M25 Jounieh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Marko Vejnovic odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Antonio Azar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Relja Eskic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hien Pham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Ilic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Stamoulos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Norman | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher G Haworth | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mark Mandlik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Han | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Corrias | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Lorusso | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Rottoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Castelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tavira | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Simoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nikolaj Talimaa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andre Rodeia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Guilherme Silva (POR) | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gianmarco Amatiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Pinho | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Miguel Gomes | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Echevarri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Massimo Brambati | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Rafael Gentil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ying Hou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Gleeson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Shen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Douglas Geiwald | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quoc Uy Vo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Christian Didier Chin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Long Vu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Huynh Thinh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Qun Gao | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khai Keat Neoh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huynh Thinh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Douglas Geiwald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jatuporn Nalamphun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tienthinh Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kuan Yu Chen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Beren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Per Nordstrom | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Credit Chaiyarin | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Nevers | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 kval. |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Reveniau | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Herve Antchandie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Mesa Mei | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Gales | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cesar Bouchelaghem | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Fiacan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grandouiller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Reveniau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Bonnet Flores | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Grandouiller | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tristan Meraut odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. |
Axel Garcian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Axel Garcian | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Yakovlev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 kval. |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
Tokyo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Pouille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Beijing | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | ||||
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Fabio Fognini/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Tokyo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. kolo |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |