31.01.24 | 1. kolo | Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča | Piracicaba Challenger | zemlja |
24.01.24 | 1. kolo | Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | detalj meča | Punta Del | zemlja |
17.01.24 | 1. kolo | Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča | Tigre Challenger | zemlja |
11.01.24 | Četvrtfinale | Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detalj meča | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
10.01.24 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
20.10.23 | Polufinale | Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | detalj meča | Santa Fe | zemlja |
19.10.23 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
19.04.23 | 1. kolo | Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 7-60, 6-74, 10-5 | | detalj meča | Florianopolis Challenger | zemlja |
14.04.23 | Polufinale | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 7-610, 6-74, 10-6 | | detalj meča | Madrid Challenger | zemlja |
13.04.23 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
12.04.23 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
04.04.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | detalj meča | Murcia Challenger | zemlja |
30.03.23 | Četvrtfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | detalj meča | Girona Challenger | zemlja |
29.03.23 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
17.03.23 | Polufinale | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-0 | | detalj meča | Vina del | zemlja |
16.03.23 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
15.03.23 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
09.03.23 | Četvrtfinale | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča | Santiago Challenger | zemlja |
08.03.23 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
25.01.23 | 1. kolo | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča | Concepcion Challenger | zemlja |
22.01.23 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča | Piracicaba Challenger | zemlja |
20.01.23 | Polufinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
19.01.23 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | detalj meča |
18.01.23 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
02.12.22 | Polufinale | Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča | M25 Vacaria | zemlja |
01.12.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
29.11.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
26.11.22 | Polufinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča | M25+H Lajeado | zemlja |
26.11.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
24.11.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
23.11.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Gabriel Tumasonis/Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
18.11.22 | Polufinale | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča | Sao Leopoldo | zemlja |
17.11.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lorenzo Esquici/Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-61 | | detalj meča |
16.11.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Grigoriy Lomakin/Damien Wenger | 7-62, 7-65 | | detalj meča |
22.10.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča | M25 Rio | zemlja |
20.10.22 | Polufinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lorenzo Esquici/Vitor Leal | 6-4, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
19.10.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Lucca Pinto | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
18.10.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Joao Giannella | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
07.10.22 | Polufinale | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča | Campinas Challenger | zemlja |
06.10.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
05.10.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Dmitry Popko/Daniel Rincon | 7-63, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
21.09.22 | 1. kolo | Roman Andres Burruchaga/Facundo Diaz Acosta | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-1, 6-4 | | detalj meča | Villa Maria | zemlja |
06.07.22 | Četvrtfinale | Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča | M25 Marburg | zemlja |
05.07.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Taym Alazmeh/Neo Niedner | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
02.07.22 | Polufinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Tristan Schoolkate/Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | detalj meča | M25 Den | zemlja |
02.07.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | James Frawley/Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
01.07.22 | Četvrtfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
28.06.22 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
02.09.21 | Četvrtfinale | Hernan Casanova/Facundo Diaz Acosta | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča | M25 Ricany | zemlja |
01.09.21 | 1. kolo | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Mateus Alves/Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | detalj meča |