Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
11.10.98, 25 Godina
11.10.98, 25 Godina
Yu Hsiou Hsu vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Međusobni mečevi
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Yu Hsiou Hsu | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Vietnam F2 | tvrda |
Yu Hsiou Hsu form & Ivan Mikhaylyuk form
Yu Hsiou Hsu - Posljednji mečevi
Lugano Challenger - dvorana | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrda | ||||
05.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
04.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 1-0, Chun Hsin Tseng - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Yokohama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
11.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Taro Daniel | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-70, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 3. kolo | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Purcell | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Marius Copil | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Cameron Norrie | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Starostin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sofia - zemlja | ||||
06.07.21 kval. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Calderara | 6-0, 3-0, Antonio Calderara - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Figlia | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-2, Ameur Ben Hassen - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Burgas - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |