MEČ
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeongseok Jeong | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Greece
07.04.01, 22 Godina
27401 $
07.04.01, 22 Godina
27401 $
Yeongseok Jeong vs. Aristotelis Thanos - Međusobni mečevi
02.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Yeongseok Jeong | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | M15 Heraklion | tvrda |
Yeongseok Jeong form & Aristotelis Thanos form
Yeongseok Jeong - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-77, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-76, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 7-63, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 5-7, 7-65, 1-0, Matteo Lavizzari - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 6-3, 6-76, 2-3, - Yeongseok Jeong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
21.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Duarte | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča |
Aristotelis Thanos - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 East - dvorana | ||||
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Braden Shick | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-0, 3-1, Youssef Labbene - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 7-68, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sofia - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |