Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
06.02.00, 24 Godina
06.02.00, 24 Godina
Yan Sabanin vs. Yu Lun Xie - Međusobni mečevi
01.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Yan Sabanin | Yu Lun Xie | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | M25 Santa | zemlja |
Yan Sabanin form & Yu Lun Xie form
Yan Sabanin - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buschhausen - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wetzlar - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Varnamo - zemlja | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.23 kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trimbach - tepih | ||||
17.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gaziantep - zemlja | ||||
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Yu Lun Xie - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Moussa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Hodges | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-4, - Yu Lun Xie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Thailand F3 - tvrda | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F19 - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Anacleto | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F32 - zemlja | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Lanz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |