Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
21.02.97, 27 Godina
21.02.97, 27 Godina
Vladimir Korolev vs. Daniel Dudockin - Međusobni mečevi
31.10.16 | kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Daniel Dudockin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Estonia F3 | dvorana |
Vladimir Korolev form & Daniel Dudockin form
Vladimir Korolev - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.22 kval. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | detalj meča | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.11.22 kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
28.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.04.22 kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.22 kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.21 kval. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.21 kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča |
Daniel Dudockin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.18 kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča |