MEČ
18.08.20 | 1. kolo | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
1-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Vlad Andrei Dancu vs. Paul Valsecchi - Međusobni mečevi
18.08.20 | 1. kolo | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Vlad Andrei Dancu form & Paul Valsecchi form
Vlad Andrei Dancu - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
30.09.23 Finale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sibiu Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |