MEČ
28.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vito Dell'Elba | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-68, 6-3 | Tunisia F38 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Italy
06.02.99, 25 Godina
06.02.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
Vito Dell'Elba vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Međusobni mečevi
28.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vito Dell'Elba | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | Tunisia F38 | tvrda |
Vito Dell'Elba form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Vito Dell'Elba - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lantian Bai | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-1, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-76, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Bartram | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucian Mischker | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Abraham Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča |
Gregorio Cordonnier - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |