MEČ
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Viacheslav Yulik | Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
06.09.00, 23 Godina
06.09.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
22.08.00, 23 Godina
22.08.00, 23 Godina
Viacheslav Yulik vs. Maksim Maslov - Međusobni mečevi
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Viacheslav Yulik | Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Viacheslav Yulik form & Maksim Maslov form
Viacheslav Yulik - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.21 kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Maksim Maslov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pavicic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
26.10.21 kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - tvrda | ||||
05.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Sahin | Suleyman Sahin - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F27 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Lopez Cruz | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F22 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |