MEČ
13.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vasile Antonescu | Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | Croatia F2 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Croatia
25.06.92, 31 Godina
237270 $
25.06.92, 31 Godina
237270 $
Vasile Antonescu vs. Ivan Sabanov - Međusobni mečevi
13.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Vasile Antonescu | Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Croatia F2 | zemlja |
Vasile Antonescu form & Ivan Sabanov form
Vasile Antonescu - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 2-6, 7-65, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Saarlouis - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Preda | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
23.05.23 kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.23 kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Ivan Sabanov - Posljednji mečevi
Losinj Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mate Pavic | 6-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pontedera - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Erler - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-76, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 1-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Tom Fawcett | Tom Fawcett - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
27.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-2, 3-1, Simone Roncalli - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.01.19 kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.19 kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |