MEČ
08.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Valentin Bazunov | Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
05.02.80, 44 Godina
05.02.80, 44 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Valentin Bazunov vs. Aleksandr Braynin - Međusobni mečevi
08.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Valentin Bazunov | Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
Valentin Bazunov form & Aleksandr Braynin form
Valentin Bazunov - Posljednji mečevi
Estonia F1 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Lithuania F1 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Supranavicius | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.08.16 kval. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Mellups | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F1 - zemlja | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Herkko Pollanen | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksimilians Niklass Andersons | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 kval. | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Hultkrantz Chesneau | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F1 - zemlja | ||||
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristofer Sven Kliimand | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F4 - dvorana | ||||
03.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F3 - tepih | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valtteri Ahti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 kval. | vs. Mika Julin | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F10 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 7-611, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.09.14 kval. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F9 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.14 kval. | vs. Stanislav Pribilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Zubov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Lithuania F1 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 kval. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anatolii Mironov | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-71, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F1 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Corbitt | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.13 kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavels Grigorjevs | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Aleksandr Braynin - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Maia Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | detalj meča |