MEČ
08.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Vadym Zrazhevskyy | Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | Ukraine F1 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Ukraine
19.06.93, 30 Godina
19.06.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kazakhstan
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
Vadym Zrazhevskyy vs. Timur Maulenov - Međusobni mečevi
08.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Vadym Zrazhevskyy | Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | Ukraine F1 | zemlja |
Vadym Zrazhevskyy form & Timur Maulenov form
Vadym Zrazhevskyy - Posljednji mečevi
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - tepih | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F5 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykola Yeremeiev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhaylo Veselov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F21 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F20 - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F19 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Worku | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F11 - tvrda | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Timur Maulenov - Posljednji mečevi
Astana - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Astana - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
05.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.07.22 kval. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |