Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
Tristan Boyer vs. Aleksei Khomich - Međusobni mečevi
09.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Tristan Boyer | Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | M15 Sharm | tvrda |
Tristan Boyer form & Aleksei Khomich form
Tristan Boyer - Posljednji mečevi
Merida Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.03.24 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-62, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Punta Del - zemlja | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Aleksei Khomich - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zlatibor - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |