Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Tomas Papik vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
06.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Tomas Papik | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Egypt F8 | tvrda |
Tomas Papik form & Pelle Boerma form
Tomas Papik - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Wetzlar - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 3-1, - Tomas Papik - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.21 kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Havlicek | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.05.21 kval. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Stolin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 7-68, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
22.09.20 kval. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
21.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 0-1, - Tomas Papik - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |