MEČ
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 4-0, - odustajanje | M15 Telavi | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Kazakhstan
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 Godina
16.11.99, 24 Godina
Timur Maulenov vs. Nir Vodavoz - Međusobni mečevi
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Timur Maulenov | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 4-0, Nir Vodavoz - odustajanje | detalj meča | M15 Telavi | zemlja |
Timur Maulenov form & Nir Vodavoz form
Timur Maulenov - Posljednji mečevi
Astana - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Astana - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
05.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.07.22 kval. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Nir Vodavoz - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kfar - tvrda | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Austria F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - odustajanje | detalj meča |