MEČ
20.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-3 | Hungary F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Holland
30.09.95, 28 Godina
30.09.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
20.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Hungary F3 | zemlja |
11.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Portugal F4 | tvrda |
28.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Pelle Boerma | Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Netherlands F7 | zemlja |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Pelle Boerma form
Tim Van Der Horst - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Opava - tepih | ||||
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Eupen - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Idanha - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Den - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |