Holland
30.09.95, 28 Godina
30.09.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Kristjan Tamm - Međusobni mečevi
31.07.17 | kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Kristjan Tamm | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Latvia F1 | zemlja |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Kristjan Tamm form
Tim Van Der Horst - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Opava - tepih | ||||
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Eupen - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Idanha - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Den - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča |
Kristjan Tamm - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Corban Crowther | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.04.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.04.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |