Germany
31.03.98, 26 Godina
31.03.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Tim Ruehl vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Ruehl | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Germany F4 | zemlja |
Tim Ruehl form & Pelle Boerma form
Tim Ruehl - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cadolzburg - tepih | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Muttenz - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
19.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
18.05.23 kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |