MEČ
16.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | Italy F34 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Denmark
08.05.96, 27 Godina
08.05.96, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Holland
29.11.00, 23 Godina
29.11.00, 23 Godina
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Međusobni mečevi
16.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | Italy F34 | zemlja |
17.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Germany F8 | zemlja |
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist form & Marcel Marlon Sudzum form
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F41 - zemlja | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F31 - zemlja | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Obert | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F2 - zemlja | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F5 - tvrda | ||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F4 - tvrda | ||||
05.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Italy F36 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Italy F35 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Giorgetti | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F8 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Germany F7 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Diederich | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
France F14 - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Roch | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F2 - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gunther Matta | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Germany F4 - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Staschen | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F21 - zemlja | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F20 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Zoric | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - tvrda | ||||
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Glancy | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F13 - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-1, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Saarlouis - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - zemlja | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Villers - dvorana | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-75, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Saint - dvorana | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Barcelona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sierre - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trier - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-5, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
16.08.21 kval. | vs. Idriss Haddouch | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Uriage - zemlja | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-78, 1-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča |