MEČ
19.08.13 | 1. kolo | Thomas Grinberg | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 7-66 | Finland F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Thomas Grinberg vs. Peter Goldsteiner - Međusobni mečevi
19.08.13 | 1. kolo | Thomas Grinberg | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 7-66 | detalj meča | Finland F3 | zemlja |
Thomas Grinberg form & Peter Goldsteiner form
Thomas Grinberg - Posljednji mečevi
France F15 - zemlja | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
France F13 - zemlja | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F4 - zemlja | ||||
29.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
France F11 - zemlja | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Simoncini | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.06.15 kval. | vs. Jonathan Hilaire | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Blois Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrda | ||||
13.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Imran Aswat | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F13 - tvrda | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
France F7 - dvorana | ||||
23.03.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexandre Sidorenko | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.03.15 2. kolo | vs. Elie Rousset | def. | detalj meča | |
France F5 - dvorana | ||||
09.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
02.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F7 - tvrda | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.15 kval. | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ercole Di Ianni | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F6 - tvrda | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Giangrande | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.02.15 kval. | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
France F3 - dvorana | ||||
26.01.15 kval. | vs. Thomas Le Boulch | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.01.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-1, 7-610 | detalj meča | |
France F2 - dvorana | ||||
19.01.15 kval. | vs. Antso Rakotondramanga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Santos-Fernandez | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Peter Goldsteiner - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Salzburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Store - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Litija - zemlja | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |