Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
09.05.95, 28 Godina
09.05.95, 28 Godina
Tae-Woo Lee vs. Seounghun Lee - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Tae-Woo Lee | Seounghun Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Korea F6 | zemlja |
Tae-Woo Lee form & Seounghun Lee form
Tae-Woo Lee - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaewoo Park | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongchi Bak | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 kval. | vs. Jun Ha Hyun | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jungmin Hwang | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.22 kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 kval. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.11.22 kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.09.22 kval. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassin Adel | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Seounghun Lee - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jungwon Park | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akishima - tepih | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Hirano | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Ma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Won Yun | 3-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wonbok Lee | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 1-2, - Seounghun Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geon Ju Shin | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Woo Noh | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geon Ju Shin | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Oh Oh | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahn Hyeongil | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Woo Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 7-5, 1-0, Woo Hyeok Jang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suk Ann | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Oh Oh | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F8 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuanqi Su | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Oh Oh | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |