MEČ
22.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Svyatoslav Shainyan | Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | Georgia F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
22.02.98, 26 Godina
22.02.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 Godina
09.02.97, 27 Godina
Svyatoslav Shainyan vs. Felipe Derdoy - Međusobni mečevi
22.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Svyatoslav Shainyan | Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Georgia F3 | zemlja |
Svyatoslav Shainyan form & Felipe Derdoy form
Svyatoslav Shainyan - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Derunov | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
USA F26 - tvrda | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Di Giulio | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | Oleksiy Arovin - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
USA F25 - tvrda | ||||
18.09.18 kval. | vs. Korey Lovett | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Davis | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Tsolakyan | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
15.09.18 | vs. Francis Pare | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Kukharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Viktor Nikitin | - | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Neiman | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Sergey Poverinov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Cheuque | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Felipe Derdoy - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nahuel Fernandez | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olavarria - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mogi - zemlja | ||||
25.04.23 kval. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
04.10.22 kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |