MEČ
21.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Stefano Battaglino | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Austria F4 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sweden
21.08.89, 34 Godina
21.08.89, 34 Godina
Stefano Battaglino vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Međusobni mečevi
21.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Stefano Battaglino | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | detalj meča | Austria F4 | zemlja |
Stefano Battaglino form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Stefano Battaglino - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.22 2. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 6-74, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jarno Jans | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Joris Moret | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
25.10.22 kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 4-1, Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-5, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Donati | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Jonathan Stenberg - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
27.09.21 kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jonkoping - dvorana | ||||
20.09.21 kval. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Helsinki - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karlskrona - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oslo - dvorana | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F5 - dvorana | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |