MEČ
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | S.prithvi Sekhar | Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Nanchang | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
India
03.10.93, 30 Godina
03.10.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
06.02.00, 24 Godina
06.02.00, 24 Godina
S.prithvi Sekhar vs. Yu Lun Xie - Međusobni mečevi
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | S.prithvi Sekhar | Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Nanchang | zemlja |
S.prithvi Sekhar form & Yu Lun Xie form
S.prithvi Sekhar - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Gurugram - tvrda | ||||
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 New - tvrda | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Indore - tvrda | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kolkata - zemlja | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 kval. | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-76, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Yeswanth Loganathan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
04.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takashi Saito | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F26 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Krivic - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Yu Lun Xie - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Moussa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Hodges | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-4, - Yu Lun Xie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Thailand F3 - tvrda | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F19 - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Anacleto | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F32 - zemlja | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Lanz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |