MEČ
06.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spain F4 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
11.08.00, 23 Godina
11.08.00, 23 Godina
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Međusobni mečevi
06.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Spain F4 | zemlja |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Shalva Dzhanashia - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valldoreix - zemlja | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Getafe - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Donostia - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrda | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |