MEČ
15.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Shahin Khaledan | Elliott Farmer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Turkey F2 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
17.02.98, 26 Godina
17.02.98, 26 Godina
Shahin Khaledan vs. Elliott Farmer - Međusobni mečevi
15.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Shahin Khaledan | Elliott Farmer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Turkey F2 | tvrda |
Shahin Khaledan form & Elliott Farmer form
Shahin Khaledan - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | detalj meča | |
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Singapore - tvrda | ||||
14.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Singapore - tvrda | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F33 - dvorana | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
USA F31 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F34 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F33 - zemlja | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F32 - zemlja | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F5 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F4 - zemlja | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Elliott Farmer - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Barnstaple - dvorana | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shrewsbury - dvorana | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 kval. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lasne - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolton - dvorana | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 kval. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F6 - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |