Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
28.06.02, 21 Godina
28.06.02, 21 Godina
Seong-Gook Oh vs. Suk Ann - Međusobni mečevi
26.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Seong-Gook Oh | Suk Ann | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Korea F5 | zemlja |
Seong-Gook Oh form & Suk Ann form
Seong-Gook Oh - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
08.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Suk Ann - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hun Kim | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyuk Chang | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Busan Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Busan Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Homin Kwag | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Junsu Kang | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Ho Park | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Homin Kwag | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Hwan Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryoma Matsushita | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seokwoo Yoon | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | Yong-Bum Seo - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |