Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
29.01.97, 27 Godina
29.01.97, 27 Godina
Seong-Gook Oh vs. Seung Dong Kim - Međusobni mečevi
26.05.14 | kval. | Seong-Gook Oh | Seung Dong Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Korea F3 | tvrda |
Seong-Gook Oh form & Seung Dong Kim form
Seong-Gook Oh - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
08.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Seung Dong Kim - Posljednji mečevi
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kim Sunmin | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Woon Yu | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dukyoung Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong-Kyu Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Hyun Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Sang Park | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Gyeom Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Sang Park | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juhyung An | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Bin Jin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Yoo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nakjun Choi | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yo-Sub Yoon | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae Wan Kim | 7-68, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung-Keun Jeong | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byung-Kook Kang | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F12 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byung-Kook Kang | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gook-Yeon Lee | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
26.05.14 kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sa-Rang Kang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ferrigno | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |