MEČ
20.08.20 | 1. kolo | Sebastian Gima | Paul Valsecchi | 7-5, 6-3 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Sebastian Gima | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Sebastian Gima vs. Paul Valsecchi - Međusobni mečevi
20.08.20 | 1. kolo | Sebastian Gima | Paul Valsecchi | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Sebastian Gima form & Paul Valsecchi form
Sebastian Gima - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
03.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča |
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |