MEČ
22.08.20 | 1. kolo | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Tai Sach | |
Scott Puodziunas | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-40 | ||
(0) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(2) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | (3) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(4) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(6) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
(8) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | (9) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
10) | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 11) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 8-7, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
7-610 |
2 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
16.09.02, 21 Godina
16.09.02, 21 Godina
Scott Puodziunas vs. Tai Sach - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.20 | 1. kolo | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Scott Puodziunas | Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | M25 Mildura | trava |
Scott Puodziunas form & Tai Sach form
Scott Puodziunas - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | detalj meča | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | detalj meča | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
07.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 kval. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Albury - trava | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.19 kval. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | detalj meča |
Tai Sach - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Swan - trava | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 17-15 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Papamoa - tvrda | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gold - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renlong Pang | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Norrman | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Antoni | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-77, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Howe | 6-4, 6-74, 10-4 | detalj meča |