Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Japan
23.09.96, 27 Godina
23.09.96, 27 Godina
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Kenta Kurita - Međusobni mečevi
10.09.18 | kval. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Romania F13 | zemlja |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Kenta Kurita form
Samuele Ramazzotti - Posljednji mečevi
San Benedetto - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Recanati Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 kval. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Reggio - zemlja | ||||
31.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Casale - zemlja | ||||
18.05.19 Polufinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
19.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.19 kval. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kaarst - tepih | ||||
08.02.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Greece F6 - tvrda | ||||
02.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Kenta Kurita - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Akishima - tepih | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryohei Tagata | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. David Barclay | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ren Takaba | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 1-6, 6-711 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-0, 4-0, Constantinos Papavasiliou - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Greece F6 - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Matic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Bubalo | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Romania F13 - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Gima | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Romania F11 - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 7-64, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Romania F10 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Romania F9 - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Malaysia F2 - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sumit Sarkar | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Malaysia F1 - tvrda | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leroy Yong | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Japan F8 - tepih | ||||
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Japan F7 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Japan F3 - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takashi Saito | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kairi Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Japan F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasunori Hashikawa | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |