MEČ
15.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Roman Khassanov | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-2, 6-3 | Belarus F2 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
14.12.00, 23 Godina
14.12.00, 23 Godina
Roman Khassanov vs. Dzianis Zharyn - Međusobni mečevi
15.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Roman Khassanov | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Belarus F2 | tvrda |
Roman Khassanov form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Roman Khassanov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | - | detalj meča | |
Tashkent Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Almaty Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
14.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, - Roman Khassanov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-3, - Roman Khassanov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
09.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sergey Betov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
02.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
27.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F1 - zemlja | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Almaty Challenger - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Dzianis Zharyn - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
03.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pajulahti - dvorana | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vilnius - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča |