MEČ
13.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | M15 Heraklion | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
18.02.00, 24 Godina
18.02.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Roee Benya vs. Emmanuel Luria - Međusobni mečevi
13.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | M15 Heraklion | tvrda |
Roee Benya form & Emmanuel Luria form
Roee Benya - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
11.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 kval. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |