Izrael
18.02.00, 24 Godina
18.02.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
23.05.02, 21 Godina
23.05.02, 21 Godina
Roee Benya vs. Adam Levi - Međusobni mečevi
16.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Israel F13 | tvrda |
Roee Benya form & Adam Levi form
Roee Benya - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
11.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 kval. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Adam Levi - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Misrahi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Otin | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayne Roselt | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Ben Harosh | Ofek Ben Harosh - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helman Volkats | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oz Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |