MEČ
04.05.15 | 2. kolo | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 6-3 | Argentina F4 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Međusobni mečevi
11.05.15 | Četvrtfinale | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | Argentina F5 | zemlja |
04.05.15 | 2. kolo | Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Argentina F4 | zemlja |
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - Posljednji mečevi
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 0-1, - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F8 - zemlja | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-4, 0-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Chile F7 - zemlja | ||||
14.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Chile F6 - zemlja | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Montero | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F5 - zemlja | ||||
30.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-73, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
22.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F13 - zemlja | ||||
08.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Maresca | 7-63, 1-6, - Ricardo Urzua-Rivera - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Argentina F12 - zemlja | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Lavaselli | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F11 - zemlja | ||||
26.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-71, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
15.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Mohammedia Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Mager | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Croatia F8 - zemlja | ||||
29.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Moutet | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F8 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Milos Nikolic | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F7 - zemlja | ||||
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 kval. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Romania F16 - zemlja | ||||
07.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Raicea | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
14.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |