INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Steven Diez - Međusobni mečevi
15.06.15 | Polufinale | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Spain F17 | tvrda |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Steven Diez form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
10.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
07.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
01.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
22.02.20 Polufinale | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 Polufinale | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Steven Diez - Posljednji mečevi
Girona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 0-1, - Steven Diez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hamburg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-4, 4-0, Gastao Elias - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Glasgow Challenger - dvorana | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Nottingham Challenger - dvorana | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Koblenz Challenger - dvorana | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Ottignies Louvain - dvorana | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Australia - tvrda | ||||
03.01.24 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.12.23 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Maspalomas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Valencia Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Drummondville Challenger - dvorana | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sibiu Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Augsburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |